Die Clubmeister

Jahr Schülermeister Schülermeisterin Clubmeister Clubmeisterin
1970 Koller Paul jun. Stark Brigitte Ruetz Robert Ruetz Marianne
1971 Rudigier Franz Stark Brigitte Pfenniger Georg Zangerl Maria
1972
1973 Pircher Gerhard Stark Brigitte Rudigier Magnus Juen Bernadette
1974 Wolf Gernot Stark Brigitte Pfenniger Georg Juen Bernadette
1975 Wolf Gernot Ladner Irmgard Raggl Peter Stark Brigitte
1976 Griesser Martin Ladner Irmgard Pfenniger Georg Juen Bernadette
1977 Griesser Normen Ladner Irmgard Pfenniger Georg Stark Brigitte
1978 Larcher Rudi Ladner Martina Pfenniger Georg Stark Brigitte
1979 Pircher Thomas Ladner Martina Grießer Martin Stark Brigitte
1980 Ladner Martina Traxl Hans Stark Brigitte
1981 Hauser Christoph Ladner Martina Pfenniger Georg Ladner Irmgard
1982 Stark Helmut Ladner Martina Pircher Thomas Ladner Irmgard
1983 Ladner Otmar Ladner Martina Pircher Thomas Ladner Irmgard
1984 Pfenniger Hannes Hauser Sabine Pircher Thomas Pfenniger Karin
1985 Spiss Emanuel Hauser Sabine Ladner Otmar Rudigier Irmgard
1986 Ladner Jürgen Spiss Karin Ladner Otmar Ladner Martina
1987 Juen Jürgen Spiss Karin Pfenniger Hannes Pfenniger Karin
1988 Juen Jürgen Hauser Evi Pfenniger Hannes Pfenniger Karin
1989 Juen Jürgen Ruetz Irene Ladner Otmar Wechner Bettina
1990 Juen Jürgen Zangerl Ingrid Larcher Rudi Wechner Bettina
1991 Juen Jürgen Zangerl Ingrid Pircher Thomas Scherl Brigitte
1992 Wechner Peter Auer Claudia Ladner Otmar Scherl Brigitte
1993 Juen Andreas Auer Kathrin Ladner Otmar Zangerl Ingrid
1994 Auer Karl-Heinz Auer Kathrin Juen Jürgen Scherl Brigitte
1995 Auer Karl-Heinz Jäger Martina Ladner Otmar Auer Kathrin
1996 Auer Karl-Heinz Kathrein Sarah Ladner Otmar Zangerl Ingrid
1997 Ganahl Michael Kathrein Sarah Ladner Otmar Scherl Brigitte
1998 Grießer Johannes Scherl Isabell Ladner Otmar Scherl Brigitte
1999 Ganahl Thomas Kathrein Sarah Ladner Otmar Zangerl Ingrid
2000 Grießer Johannes Scherl Isabell Ladner Otmar Zangerl Ingrid
2001 Grießer Johannes Kathrein Sarah Juen Jürgen Spiss Barbara
2002 Maier Christian Kathrein Teresa Ladner Otmar Kathrein Sarah
2003 Ganahl Martin Kathrein Teresa Wechner Peter Kathrein Sarah
2004 Maier Christian Repple Anna Ladner Otmar Auer Kathrin
2005 Maier Christian Repple Anna Juen Jürgen Zangerl Ingrid
2006 Grießer Fabian Ganahl Kathrin Ladner Otmar Zangerl Ingrid
2007 Schiferer Martin Schiferer Maria Juen Jürgen Troll Kathrin
2008 Grießer Fabian Ganahl Kathrin Juen Jürgen Kathrein Sarah
2009 Thurnes Markus Ganahl Kathrin Juen Jürgen Spiss Barbara
2010 Auer Michael Ladner Johanna Zangerl Werner Schiferer Maria
2011 Auer Michael Ladner Johanna Juen Jürgen Ganahl Kathrin
2012 Auer Michael Ladner Johanna Ladner Otmar Auer Monika
2013 Traxl Philip Ladner Johanna Ladner Otmar Ganahl Kathrin
2014 Spiß Matthäus Sigl Valentina Zangerl Werner Ladner Johanna
2015 Wolf Simon Ruetz Sophie Zangerl Werner Ladner Johanna
2016 Hauser David Zangerl Lisa Ladner Otmar Ganahl Kathrin
2017 Ladner Gabriel Zangerl Lisa Ladner Otmar Ganahl Kathrin